Record Details, U13 LL, 2021 (Caledonia Minor Baseball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season770070307520611714122013147
Playoff3120719220014253202121
Overall1082077499720751919154015268
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Delhi Tigers1100651100812200146
Port Dover Sailors312092120207951401630
Simcoe Coldwell Banker220025722001824400439
Simcoe Kwic Internet110012133003044400425
Tillsonburg Otters 122001670000002200167
Tillsonburg Otters 2110098110012322002111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Caledonia (Diamond 2)21103130000002110313
Caledonia (Diamond 5)8710743600000087107436
Delhi000000110081110081
Harry Misner000000202079202079
Lion's Park (3)00000055004865500486
Tillsonburg Arena (Hardball 1)00000011001231100123
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledonia Minor Baseball on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniabaseball.ca on Thursday, August 11, 2022 at 10:16 AM