Calendar (Caledonia Minor Baseball)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevMay 15, 2022-Jun 04, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
May 15May 16May 17May 18May 19May 20May 21
U11 Rep
10:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
U14 Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U9 LL #2
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
U11 Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U14 Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
U9 LL #1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
7:30 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [3]
U15 Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
May 22May 23May 24May 25May 26May 27May 28
U13 Rep - Port Dover minor Baseball Peewee Tournament
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
U9 LL #2
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U14 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants - Minor
U11 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds - Minor
U14 Rep
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Otters
U14 Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Aylmer Pirates
U13 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
U13 Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Lakeshore
Kinsmen A1 [1]
U9 LL #1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 Rep
8:45 AM
vs. Tillsonburg
Kinsmen A1 [7]
U13 Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Beamsville 13U
Misner Park [13]
May 29May 30May 31Jun 01Jun 02Jun 03Jun 04
U13 Rep - Port Dover minor Baseball Peewee Tournament
U13 Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Winner Division A vs. Winner Division B or wild card
Misner Park [19]
U13 Rep
9:00 AM
vs. Winner Division C vs. Winner Division B or wild card
Kinsmen A1 [20]
U13 Rep
1:00 PM
vs. Winner Game 19 vs. Winner Game 20
Misner Park [21]
U14 Rep
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
U11 LL
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants 1
U13 Rep
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
U11 LL
6:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters 2
U13 LL
6:00 PM
@ Delhi Tigers
Delhi [4]
U9 LL #2
6:15 PM
vs. U9 LL #1
U9 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
U15 Rep
7:00 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
U15 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants - Minor
U13 LL
6:00 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants 3
U9 LL #1
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants 3
U13 Rep
6:30 PM
@ Tillsonburg Otters
U9 LL #2
7:00 PM
@ Simcoe Giants 6
U13 Rep
6:00 PM
@ Aylmer Pirates
U11 Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
U9 Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Port Dover Sailors
U14 Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Simcoe Giants
U9 LL #1
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledonia Minor Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniabaseball.ca on Monday, May 16, 2022 at 5:57 PM