Schedule & Results (Caledonia Minor Baseball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
2Jul 01 202112:00 PMU18 RepWoodstock WranglersWoodstock Southside Park
3Jul 02 20217:30 PMU18 RepAncaster AngelsHenning Park - Jim Lawrence (Main) Diamond (#1)
Jul 04 20212:00 PMU13 RepBrantford Red SoxHenning Park - Jenn Meahan Diamond (#2)
Jul 04 20214:30 PMU10 RepU11 RepHenning Park - Paul & Travis Diamond (#4)
Jul 04 20215:00 PMU13 RepBrantford Red SoxHenning Park - Jenn Meahan Diamond (#2)
Jul 04 20217:00 PMU15 RepHamilton CardinalsHenning Park - Jim Lawrence (Main) Diamond (#1)
3Jul 07 20215:45 PMU13 LLSimcoe Coldwell BankerLion's Park (3)
5Jul 07 20216:00 PMU13 RepSimcoe GiantsLion's Park (2)
7Jul 08 20216:15 PMU9 LLDelhi TigersCaledonia (Diamond 3)
Jul 11 20217:00 PMU18 RepWaterdown WolvesJoe Sams Leisure Park
13Jul 22 20216:30 PMU11 RepTillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
31Jul 29 20216:15 PMU9 LLSimcoe ToyotaCaledonia (Diamond 3)
3Aug 02 20211:15 PMU10 RepPort Dover SailorsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
23Aug 02 20213:15 PMU10 RepPort Dover SailorsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
25Aug 02 20216:15 PMU11 RepSimcoe GiantsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
27Aug 02 20216:15 PMU13 LLDelhi TigersCaledonia (Diamond 5)
24Aug 02 20218:15 PMU15 RepAylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
27Aug 03 20215:45 PMU11 RepPort Dover SailorsHarry Misner
26Aug 03 20216:15 PMU13 RepPort Dover SailorsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
34Aug 03 20217:20 PMU9 LLSimcoe ToyotaLion's Park (1)
29Aug 04 20216:30 PMU10 RepTillsonburg OttersCaledonia (Diamond 2)
31Aug 04 20217:45 PMU13 LLSimcoe Kwic InternetLion's Park (3)
27Aug 05 20216:00 PMU15 RepTillsonburg Otters CHenning Park - Jim Lawrence (Main) Diamond (#1)
39Aug 05 20216:15 PMU9 LLSimcoe MaloCaledonia (Diamond 3)
26Aug 05 20216:30 PMU10 RepTillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
2Aug 06 20216:15 PMU18 RepDelhi TigersDelhi
24Aug 06 20216:30 PMU13 LLSimcoe Coldwell BankerLion's Park (3)
6Aug 06 20216:30 PMU15 RepPort Dover SailorsHenning Park - Jim Lawrence (Main) Diamond (#1)
14Aug 06 20218:45 PMU18 RepDelhi TigersDelhi
13Aug 07 202110:00 AMU13 RepAylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
5Aug 07 202111:00 AMU15 RepTillsonburg Otters JTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
30Aug 07 20211:00 PMU13 RepAylmer PiratesAylmer Optimist
29Aug 07 20212:00 PMU15 RepTillsonburg Otters CTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
40Aug 08 20212:30 PMU13 LLPort Dover SailorsHarry Misner
16Aug 08 20217:30 PMU18 RepPort Dover SailorsHarry Misner
31Aug 09 20216:15 PMU11 RepU10 RepCaledonia (Diamond 2)
34Aug 09 20216:15 PMU13 LLTillsonburg Otters 1Caledonia (Diamond 5)
18Aug 10 20216:15 PMU18 RepDelhi TigersHenning Park - Jim Lawrence (Main) Diamond (#1)
32Aug 10 20216:30 PMU13 RepTillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
44Aug 10 20217:20 PMU9 LLSimcoe FerrisLion's Park (1)
34Aug 11 20216:00 PMU11 RepSimcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
35Aug 11 20216:30 PMU10 RepAylmer PiratesCaledonia (Diamond 2)
32Aug 12 20216:00 PMU15 RepAylmer PiratesHenning Park - Jim Lawrence (Main) Diamond (#1)
47Aug 12 20216:15 PMU9 LLSimcoe BrodysCaledonia (Diamond 3)
51Aug 13 20216:30 PMU10 RepSimcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
15Aug 13 20218:00 PMU18 RepPort Dover SailorsHenning Park - Jim Lawrence (Main) Diamond (#1)
41Aug 16 20216:15 PMU13 LLSimcoe Coldwell BankerCaledonia (Diamond 5)
37Aug 16 20216:15 PMU11 RepPort Dover SailorsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
20Aug 16 20217:00 PMU18 RepDelhi TigersDelhi
21Aug 17 20216:15 PMU18 RepPort Dover SailorsHenning Park - Jim Lawrence (Main) Diamond (#1)
37Aug 17 20216:15 PMU13 RepTillsonburg OttersCaledonia (Diamond 2)
44Aug 18 20215:45 PMU13 LLSimcoe Kwic InternetLion's Park (3)
38Aug 18 20216:00 PMU13 RepSimcoe GiantsLion's Park (2)
36Aug 18 20217:45 PMU15 RepPort Dover SailorsHarry Misner
38Aug 19 20216:00 PMU15 RepAylmer PiratesHenning Park - Jim Lawrence (Main) Diamond (#1)
55Aug 19 20216:15 PMU9 LLSimcoe FerrisCaledonia (Diamond 3)
47Aug 19 20216:30 PMU11 RepTillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
56Aug 20 20216:00 PMU9 LLDelhi TigersDelcrest Park
50Aug 23 20216:00 PMU10 RepSimcoe GiantsColonel Stalker (South)
42Aug 23 20216:15 PMU11 RepPort Dover SailorsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
48Aug 23 20216:15 PMU13 LLDelhi TigersCaledonia (Diamond 5)
39Aug 23 20217:00 PMU15 RepSimcoe GiantsMemorial
41Aug 24 20216:15 PMU13 RepIngersoll IronbirdsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
57Aug 25 20215:30 PMU9 LLSimcoe MaloLion's Park (1)
44Aug 25 20216:30 PMU10 RepSimcoe GiantsCaledonia (Diamond 2)
45Aug 25 20216:30 PMU11 RepIngersoll IronbirdsVictoria Park (Main)
43Aug 25 20217:00 PMU15 RepTillsonburg Otters JTillsonburg Arena (Hardball 2)
63Aug 26 20216:15 PMU9 LLSimcoe Sarah KirbyCaledonia (Diamond 3)
40Aug 27 20216:30 PMU10 RepIngersoll IronbirdsCaledonia (Diamond 5)
54Aug 27 20217:45 PMU13 LLPort Dover SailorsHarry Misner
52Aug 30 20216:15 PMU11 RepAylmer PiratesCaledonia (Diamond 2)
48Aug 30 20216:30 PMU10 RepIngersoll IronbirdsCurrie Park
45Sep 30 20216:30 PMU13 RepTillsonburg OttersTillsonburg Arena (Kiwanis)
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Caledonia Minor Baseball on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from caledoniabaseball.ca on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 3:58 AM